Degree Ceremonials Schedule

Select a Region 
Admission Degree - Tuesday, November 28, 2017 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Saturday, December 2, 2017 hosted by St. Joan of Arc 06693 District 078
Report: 1:30pm | Start: 2:00pm    Please RSVP
St Joan of Arc Meeting Rm C | Hershey  PA      
Contact #1: Mark Rothermel    mdrothermel@verizon.net   (717) 639-1157 M     
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Sunday, December 10, 2017 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 1:30pm | Start: 2:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Knighthood Degree - Sunday, December 10, 2017 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 1:30pm | Start: 3:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Knighthood Degree - Sunday, December 17, 2017 hosted by Lancaster 00867 District 061
Report: 1:00pm | Start: 1:30pm    RSVP please, please have valid cards & medallians
Council 867 - Columbus Home Assoc 1517 New Danville Pike | Lancaster  PA  17603    
Contact #1: Robert Tarantula    rtarantula@yahoo.com   (973) 953-7547 M     
Contact #2: Brian T. Smith    btsmith858@hotmail.com   (717) 669-3913 H     
Admission Degree - Tuesday, January 9, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, January 9, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Wednesday, January 10, 2018 hosted by Fr. Byron O'Hanlon 04678 District 077
Report: 12:30pm | Start: 1:00pm    
Council 4678 850 Stratford Drive | State College  PA  16801    
Contact #1: Lionel T. Bassett    ltb10@comcast.net   (814) 238-7003 H    (814) 404-5477 M
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Wednesday, January 17, 2018 hosted by St Katherine Drexel 13100 District 064
Report: 7:30pm | Start: 7:45pm    
St Katherine Drexel Church 1 Peter Dr | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: Russell G Kulp    russellkulp61@gmail.com   (717) 766-3436 H    (717) 802-2212 M
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Wednesday, January 17, 2018 hosted by St.Rose of Lima 10870 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Rose of Lima School 115 N Biesecker Rd | Thomasville  PA  17364    
Contact #1: Chet Young    chetnmimi@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, January 23, 2018 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Saturday, February 3, 2018 hosted by St. Joan of Arc 06693 District 078
Report: 1:30pm | Start: 2:00pm    Please RSVP
St Joan of Arc Meeting Rm C | Hershey  PA      
Contact #1: Mark Rothermel    mdrothermel@verizon.net   (717) 639-1157 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, February 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, February 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, February 27, 2018 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission & Formation Degree - Sunday, March 4, 2018 hosted by Fr. Byron O'Hanlon 04678 District 077
Report: 12:30pm | Start: 1:00pm    
Council 4678 850 Stratford Drive | State College  PA  16801    
Contact #1: Lionel T. Bassett    ltb10@comcast.net   (814) 238-7003 H    (814) 404-5477 M
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, March 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, March 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Knighthood Degree - Sunday, March 18, 2018 hosted by Fr. Byron O'Hanlon 04678 District 077
Report: 1:30pm | Start: 2:00pm    
Council 4678 850 Stratford Drive | State College  PA  16801    
Contact #1: Lionel T. Bassett    ltb10@comcast.net   (814) 238-7003 H    (814) 404-5477 M
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, April 10, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, April 10, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Wednesday, April 18, 2018 hosted by St Katherine Drexel 13100 District 064
Report: 7:30pm | Start: 7:45pm    
St Katherine Drexel Church 1 Peter Dr | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: Russell G Kulp    russellkulp61@gmail.com   (717) 766-3436 H    (717) 802-2212 M
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, April 24, 2018 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, May 8, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, May 8, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Wednesday, May 16, 2018 hosted by St.Rose of Lima 10870 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Rose of Lima School 115 N Biesecker Rd | Thomasville  PA  17364    
Contact #1: Chet Young    chetnmimi@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, May 22, 2018 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, June 12, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 12788 District 064
Report: 5:45pm | Start: 6:00pm    
St Joseph Catholic Church - Lee Horan Room 400 E Simpson St | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: William C Moser    wcm871@gmail.com   (717) 691-7670 M     
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, June 12, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Thursday, June 14, 2018 hosted by Columbia 02294 District 061
Report: 7:00pm | Start: 7:30pm    
Council 2294 - Columbia Council 400 Maple St | Columbia  PA  17512    4th and Maple Sts
Contact #1: Robert Tarantula    rtarantula@yahoo.com   (973) 953-7547 M     
Contact #2: Larry Beat    ljbeat@yahoo.com   (717) 569-2294 H     
Admission Degree - Wednesday, June 20, 2018 hosted by St Katherine Drexel 13100 District 064
Report: 7:30pm | Start: 7:45pm    
St Katherine Drexel Church 1 Peter Dr | Mechanicsburg  PA  17050    
Contact #1: Russell G Kulp    russellkulp61@gmail.com   (717) 766-3436 H    (717) 802-2212 M
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, June 26, 2018 hosted by St. Patrick 04057 District 064
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
Council 4057 Hall 87 Marsh Dr | Carlisle  PA  17015    
Contact #1: David DeFour    davidd4@comcast.net   (717) 609-2340 M     
Contact #2: