Degree Ceremonials Schedule

Select a Region 
Admission Degree - Tuesday, September 26, 2017 hosted by St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 06810 District 061
Report: 7:00pm | Start: 7:30pm    Please RSVP / Degree team report 6:30pm
St Leo the Great 2427 Marietta Ave | Lancaster  PA  17601    
Contact #1: Howard L. Pryor    hpryor33@gmail.com   (717) 285-1948 H    (717) 435-0584 M
Contact #2: Robert Tarantula    rtarantula@yahoo.com   (973) 953-7547 M     
Admission Degree - Tuesday, October 10, 2017 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Sunday, November 12, 2017 hosted by Columbia 02294 District 061
Report: 2:00pm | Start: 2:30pm    RSVP requested. Degree team report 1:30pm.
Council 2294 Home 27 Marietta Ave | Lancaster  PA  17601    
Contact #1: Paul Hirsch    phknb@ptd.net   (717) 468-0971 H     
Contact #2: Robert Tarantula    rtarantula@yahoo.com   (973) 953-7547 M     
Admission Degree - Tuesday, November 14, 2017 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Wednesday, November 15, 2017 hosted by St.Rose of Lima 10870 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Rose of Lima School 115 N Biesecker Rd | Thomasville  PA  17364    
Contact #1: Chet Young    chetnmimi@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, January 9, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Wednesday, January 17, 2018 hosted by St.Rose of Lima 10870 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Rose of Lima School 115 N Biesecker Rd | Thomasville  PA  17364    
Contact #1: Chet Young    chetnmimi@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, February 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, March 13, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, April 10, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, May 8, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Formation Degree - Wednesday, May 16, 2018 hosted by St.Rose of Lima 10870 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Rose of Lima School 115 N Biesecker Rd | Thomasville  PA  17364    
Contact #1: Chet Young    chetnmimi@comcast.net         
Contact #2:              
Admission Degree - Tuesday, June 12, 2018 hosted by St. Joseph 06353 District 065
Report: 6:30pm | Start: 7:00pm    
St Joseph, Dallastown School 251 E Main St | Dallastown  PA      
Contact #1: Joseph Griffith    jfgriff@comcast.net         
Contact #2: