indicates deceased Past State Deputy.

2017-2018  
Charles J. Vagnarelli IPSD   Lady Jean
LaSalle Academy Council - Jessup, PA
2014-2016  
Stanley A. Glowaski PSD   Lady Anna Marie
Bentleyville Council - Bentleyville, PA
2012-2014  
Eric C. Johnson, MPC PSD   Lady Barbara
Penn Allegheny Council - Verona, PA
2010-2012  
George R. Koch PSD FM   Lady Kathy
St. Albert the Great Council - Huntington Valley, PA
2008-2010  
Wayne S. Freet FVSM PSD   Lady Deborah
St. Vincent de Paul Council - Hanover, PA
2006-2008  
Michael J. O'Connor, Esq. PSD   Lady Patricia
Fr. James Hogan Council - Frackville, PA
2004-2006  
Joseph S. Yourish, Jr. PSD  
John F. Kennedy Council - Russellton, PA
2002-2004  
Aaron F. Cubbage PSD, FM   Lady Helen
De La Salle Council - Springfield, PA
2000-2002  
C. Jeffrey Schultz PSD   Lady Sue
Frank Servidea Council - Ridgway, PA
1998-2000  
Robert J. Cherenyack PSD   Lady Maureen
Our Lady of Fatima Council - Huntingdon, PA
1996-1998  
Joseph A. Cummings PSD   Lady Nancy
Our Lady of Olives Council - Wexford, PA
1994-1996  
William J. Connelly PSD   Lady Delores
Santa Maria Council - Flourtown, PA
1992-1994  
Joseph J. Kadas PSD   Lady Dolores
Our Lady of the Alleghenies Council - Johnstown, PA
1990-1992  
F. Parker Lessel PSD  
Queenship of Mary Council - Northampton, PA
1988-1990  
Albert J. Benedetti PSD  
Duquesne-West Mifflin Council - West Mifflin, PA
1986-1988  
John E. Nickolas PSD  
Commodore Barry Council - Philadelphia, PA
1984-1986  
R. Edward Ferraro, Esq PSD   Lady Clara
Rev. Thomas E. Kennedy Council - Brockway, PA
1982-1984  
Basil A. Desiderio PSD  
Plymouth Council - Plymouth, PA
1980-1982  
Regis J. Sheehan PSD  
Duquesne Council - Pittsburgh, PA
1978-1980  
William H. Harper PSD  
St. Jude Council - Philadelphia, PA
1976-1978  
John A. Redding, Jr.   
Chambersburg Council - Chambersburg, PA
1974-1976  
Arthur V. Yohe, Jr.   
Calvary Council - Allentown, PA
1970-1972  
Luke J. Farrell, Jr.   
Our Lady of Lourdes Council - Springfield, PA
1970-1972  
Joseph F. Meehan   
St. Malachy Council - McKees Rooks, PA
1968-1970  
Samuel L. Dambrocia   
New Castle Council - New Castle, PA
1966-1968  
Bernard S. Schockloss   
Wilkes-Barre Council - Wilkes-Barre, PA
1964-1966  
Carmen R. Capone, Esq.   
Duquesne Council - Pittsburgh, PA
1962-1964  
Dr. William J. Costello   
Santa Maria Council - Flourtown, PA
1958-1960  
John F. Cooney   
Schuylkill Council - Pottsville, PA
1956-1958  
Thomas P. Conroy   
Thomas P. Conroy Council - Natrona, PA
1954-1956  
Carl A. Wolf   
Columbus Council - Philadelphia, PA
1952-1954  
H. Pat Bearer   
Clearfield Council - Clearfield, PA
1950-1952  
Leo E. Gibbon   
Shamokin Council - Shamokin, PA
1948-1950  
Dr. James P. Nolan   
Daniel P. Nolan Council - Latrobe, PA
1946-1948  
William M. Lennox   
San Domingo Council - Springfield, PA
1943-1945  
Robert J. White   
Williamsport Council - Williamsport, PA
1941-1943  
Edward J. Kelly   
Duquesne Council - Pittsburgh, PA
1939-1941  
John Redding Sr.   
Moshannon Valley Council - Oseceola Mills, PA
1937-1939  
Dr. Leo Brown   
Plymouth Council - Plymouth, PA
1936  
Bernard A. Hanlon   
New Castle Council - New Castle, PA
1929-1936  
John R. P. Magill   
Philadelphia Council - Philadelphia, PA
1927-1929  
Lawerence G. Dana   
Bradford Council - Bradford, PA
1925-1927  
Eugene G. Barrett   
Bristol Council - Bristol, PA
1923-1923  
Leo G. Griffith   
Duquesne Council - Pittsburgh, PA
1921-1923  
P.A. Kennedy, Esq.   
St. Patrick Catherdal Council - Harrisburg, PA
1919-1921  
F.W. Ries, Jr., Esq.   
Bellevue Council - Bellevue, PA
1917-1917  
John B. McDonough   
Reading Council - Reading, PA
1915-1917  
J.J. Rahilly, Esq.   
DeSoto Council - Philadelphia, PA
1911-1913  
M.J. McEnery, Esq.   
Santa Maria Council - Flourtown, PA
1909-1911  
John T Brew   
Erie Council - Erie, PA
1903-1909  
P.H. Lynch, Esq.   
San Salvador Council - Philadelphia, PA
1898-1903  
James A Flaherty, Esq.   
Philadelphia Council - Philadelphia, PA