PA K of C
State Personnel
State Officers
Church Heirarchy
!--li>
Past State Deputies
Program Directors & Chairman
Membership Directors & Chairmen
Finance/Audit & Education
Local Info
Regions/District
Districts/Council
Council Information (Number)
Council Information (City)
Chapter Information
4th Degree Info
General Information
District Information
Assembly Information
State Program Directors and Chairmen
Program Directors
State Program Director
Michael R DeLucia, Sr. FDD
Anne
16 Wynmere Dr.
,
Horsham
,
PA
19044-1113
(215) 646-1046
(267) 566-7545
pakofcprograms@ gmail.com
State Faith Director
Brian T Smith
Christina
30 Cobblestone Dr.
,
Willow Street
,
PA
17584-9013
(717) 669-3913
btspgkfdd@ gmail.com
Deputy Faith Director
Nathan M Sudie
Alyssa
1940 Michigan Ave
,
West Mifflin
,
PA
15122
(412) 952-1356
nathan.sudie@ gmail.com
Family Director
Joseph E Kubiak
Jennifer
440 W 57th St.
,
Erie
,
PA
16509-1205
(814) 403-3835
mr.kubiak@ gmail.com
Deputy Family Director
William G Jones
Bernadette
2110 Hampshire Dr.
,
Tobyhanna
,
PA
18466-8238
(570) 839-2475
(570) 460-0678
wgjones@ ptd.net
State Community Director
Arthur L Bobbouine
Trish
20 Mill Street
,
Pittston
,
PA
18640-1944
(570) 760-7815
arthur.bobbouine@ gmail.com
Deputy State Community Director
John N Cocco
Diana
247 Gebhart School Rd.
,
Mohnton
,
PA
19540-8730
(610) 856-5176
(610) 842-8426
jcdd29@ gmail.com
Life Director
Jack A Rosati
Irene
51 Plum Rd.
,
McDonald
,
PA
15057-2948
(724) 745-4902
(412) 303-8786
jackrosati@ hughes.net
Deputy Life Director
David J Bloomer
Jennifer
1519 High Pointe Dr. Apt H
,
Harrisburg
,
PA
17110
(717) 805-6869
dbloomer@ pa.net
Deputy Director for Information Services
James V Wallace
Lisa
28 Butler St.
,
Pittston
,
PA
18640-1907
(570) 840-0460
jvwallacejr@ gmail.com
Deputy Director for Public Relations
Henry R Terroni FSS
Patricia
85 1st Ave.
,
Broomall
,
PA
19008-2405
(610) 356-5768
(610) 717-7554
rickterroni@ comcast.net
Program Chairmen
North East Region
Regional Program Chairman - NE
Joseph K Jacobs
Erika
348 E Noble St.
,
Nanticoke
,
PA
18634-2911
(570) 262-1106
fundir47@ msn.com
East Region
Regional Program Chairman - E
Gary J Novinskie
705 Clove Ridge Drive
,
West Chester
,
PA
19380-1857
(610) 701-9522
(610) 812-2022
garyn621@ verizon.net
West Region
Regional Program Chairman - W
Michael P Lynch FM
Ann
49 Ashford Drive
,
Cranberry Twp
,
PA
16066-7401
(412) 795-7679
(724) 900-4471
shanghailynch@ gmail.com
Central West Region
Regional Program Chairman - CW
Douglas J Fleming
Carla
2723 W 34th St.
,
Erie
,
PA
16506-3379
(814) 836-1401
douglasfleming@ roadrunner.com
Central East Region
Regional Program Chairman - CE
Llewellyn P Workinger
636 Bergman St.
,
York
,
PA
17403-2839
(717) 846-4410
patworkinger@ earthlink.net
Scholarship Chairman
Lawrence Barkowski FSA
Kathy
1208 Minnesota Ave.
,
Natrona Heights
,
PA
15065-1030
(724) 882-1422
lawrencebarkowski@ gmail.com
Catholic Citizenship Essay Contest Chairman
Arthur L Bobbouine
Trish
20 Mill Street
,
Pittston
,
PA
18640-1944
(570) 760-7815
arthur.bobbouine@ gmail.com
Free Throw Championship Chairman
Kelly B Brown
Sandy
7551 Reynolds Mill Rd.
,
Seven Valleys
,
PA
17360-9083
(717) 668-0509
(717) 741-4827
kbbrown79@ hotmail.com
Soccer Challenge Chairman
Kelly B Brown
Sandy
7551 Reynolds Mill Rd.
,
Seven Valleys
,
PA
17360-9083
(717) 668-0509
(717) 741-4827
kbbrown79@ hotmail.com
Vocations Chairman
Nathan M Sudie
Alyssa
1940 Michigan Ave
,
West Mifflin
,
PA
15122
(412) 952-1356
nathan.sudie@ gmail.com
Keep Christ In Christmas Chairman
William G Jones
Bernadette
2110 Hampshire Dr.
,
Tobyhanna
,
PA
18466-8238
(570) 839-2475
(570) 460-0678
wgjones@ ptd.net
Past State Deputies Chairman
R. Edward Ferraro, Esq PSD
Clare
1101 10th Ave.
,
Brockway
,
PA
15824-2014
(814) 265-1852
eferraro@ brockwaytv.com
Father McGivney Guild Chairman
Wayne S Freet FVSM PSD
Deborah
800 North Street
,
McSherrystown
,
PA
17344-1609
(717) 476-1297
wfreet@ comcast.net
Awards Chairman
Michael R DeLucia, Sr. FDD
Anne
16 Wynmere Dr.
,
Horsham
,
PA
19044-1113
(215) 646-1046
(267) 566-7545
pakofcprograms@ gmail.com
Special Olympics Chairman
Jack A Rosati
Irene
51 Plum Rd.
,
McDonald
,
PA
15057-2948
(724) 745-4902
(412) 303-8786
jackrosati@ hughes.net
Silver Rose Chairman
David J Bloomer
Jennifer
1519 High Pointe Dr. Apt H
,
Harrisburg
,
PA
17110
(717) 805-6869
dbloomer@ pa.net
Sweepstakes Program Chairman
Andrew C Smith
Molly
165 Dinwiddie Dr.
,
New Kensington
,
PA
15068-9310
(412) 316-7359
asmithc4242@ hotmail.com
Label Program Chairman
Andrew C Smith
Molly
165 Dinwiddie Dr.
,
New Kensington
,
PA
15068-9310
(412) 316-7359
asmithc4242@ hotmail.com
COAL Chairman
Francis J O'Hara FSW
Patty
524 Lindsay St.
,
Ridley Park
,
PA
19078-3608
(610) 461-5167
(610) 733-1812
coalchairman@ gmail.com
Campaign for People with Intellectual Disabilities Chairman (Life)
David J Bloomer
Jennifer
1519 High Pointe Dr. Apt H
,
Harrisburg
,
PA
17110
(717) 805-6869
dbloomer@ pa.net
Hospitality Chairman
John McCabe
Cynthia
1506 Eagle Ridge Drive
,
Downingtown
,
PA
19335-3634
(610) 518-2276
(848) 614-4845
jgmccabe1506@ gmail.com
Insurance Promotions Chairman
Mark A Stice, FIC
PO Box 219
,
Horsham
,
PA
19044-0219
(215) 399-1284
mark.stice@ kofc.org
Disaster Preparedness Chairman
John N Cocco
Diana
247 Gebhart School Rd.
,
Mohnton
,
PA
19540-8730
(610) 856-5176
(610) 842-8426
jcdd29@ gmail.com