Region/District Information


Select a Region      
East Region  

No Photo Available District 1
Michalin J Kelly DD PGK  
760 N 23rd St.PhiladelphiaPA  19130
(267) 872-4111         mickeykelly96@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 2
Nicholas J Marcantonio, Jr.  Rose
1141 Layton Rd.PhiladelphiaPA  19115
(215) 464-0565   (267) 315-2096      nickpgk61@yahoo.com

No Photo Available District 3
John J Bowan  
36 Shadetree Ln.LevittownPA  19055
(215) 384-3179         johnnybpgk@hotmail.com

No Photo Available District 4
Anthony T Stewart FDD PGK  Michelle
3282 Gaul St.PhiladelphiaPA  19134-4520
(215) 739-7390   (484) 889-2347      stewart3282@comcast.net

No Photo Available District 5
Fredrick G May  
255 Lincoln Hwy. A-12PenndelPA  19047
(267) 789-2090         kofc40@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 6
Oleg Berezovski  Nataly
4148 Joshua Rd.Lafayette HillPA  19444-1213
(215) 300-7114         oley_b@yahoo.com

No Photo Available District 7
Wiley L Redding  Lally
616 E Vernon Rd.PhiladelphiaPA  19119-3815
(610) 733-0370         wlredding21@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 8
Clinton A Snyder  Jerilyn
1004 Burke St.RockledgePA  19046
(267) 287-6182         snytide@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 9
Arthur Calvo, Jr. PGK  
11707 Brandon Rd., Apt BPhiladelphiaPA  19154
(215) 290-2449         csrwfas@aol.com

No Photo Available District 10
Steven Sannelli  Catherine
334 Washington St.BristolPA  19007-5208
(215) 788-7446         steves334@aol.com

No Photo Available District 11
Richard J Ray  Stacy
106 Bridle Path RoadLansdalePA  19446
(215) 822-1479   (267) 446-8533      rick.ray@spyinspections.com

No Photo Available District 12
Rocco N Santoro, Jr. PFN  Catherine
606 Meadow LaneOrelandPA  19075-2234
(215) 885-2796         rnsantoro@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 13
Edward Zaleski  Kathleen
710 Lawson Ave.HavertownPA  19803
(610) 853-9396   (610) 368-5506      ezaleski1@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 14
Thomas Begley  Louise
249 N Norwinden DrSpringfieldPA  19064-1936
(610) 864-4832   (610) 543-1527      tmbegley61@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 15
D Joseph Caromano FST  Louise
1906 Robinson Ave.HavertownPA  19083-1930
(610) 449-4778         joecaromano@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 16
Stephen Beltle  Betsy
255 Melvin Ave. SMorrisvillePA  19067
(215) 962-9143         s.beltle@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 17
Daniel Donovan PGK  Mary
302 Holly Hill CourtWarminsterPA  18974
(215) 292-2365   (215) 420-7358      donodan3@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 18
Thomas Stephan PGK  
140 East 6th St.MediaPA  19063
(610) 368-1017         thomas.stephan3@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 19
Gordon A Jefferes  Carol
207 Walnut Hill Rd. D-24West ChesterPA  19382
(610) 692-6834   (484) 678-5136      gjefferes@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 20
Wayne H Shych  
244 Steeplechase Dr.NorristownPA  19403
(610) 724-5969         wshych!comcast.net

No Photo Available District 21
Michael J Connolly  Lori
1008 Pimlico DriveEast NorristownPA  19403
(267) 980-1717         mjc1270@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 22
Jim A Rowland PGK  
900 Ruby Cir.GilbertsvillePA  19525-8414
(484) 535-1098         jrowland415@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 23
Benjamin Linowski  
4937 Chester Creek Rd.BrookhavenPA  19015
(610) 324-2545         blinowskijr1@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 24
Albert M Bryson  
532 Third Ave.ParkesburgPA  19365
(484) 340-6928         alforone77@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 25
Charles B Beebe PGK PFN  Carol
28 Laurel LaneCoatesvillePA  19320-1282
(484) 784-5574   (484) 796-3299      charleschuckbeebe@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 26
James G'Angeli  Terri
134 Gwynmont DriveNorth WalesPA  19454
(215) 805-0563         jtdc004@yahoo.com

No Photo Available District 27
Timothy J Bungay  
149 Avondale Rd.NorristownPA  19403-2951
(610) 308-3720         castletim@msn.com

No Photo Available District 28
Ronald J Keating PGK  Kathleen
226 Hawthorne Ct NWyomissingPA  19610-1064
(610) 796-7588   (610) 223-5386      kofc8726ron@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 29
Mike Sharer  
516 S Park Rd.WyomissingPA  19610
(610) 939-0480   (610) 780-2598      msharer@duryeatech.com

No Photo Available District 30
Michael Dougherty PGK  Cheryll
45 N Chapman Rd.DoylestownPA  18901
(267) 614-8719         mcmdougher@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 31
Louis M Valenti FDD PGK  Suzanne
1600 Robinson Ave.HavertownPA  19083-1924
(610) 446-3323         padistrict12@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 32
Walter E Donovan, Jr.  Debbie
1160 Davisville RoadWarminsterPA  18974-2452
(215) 396-6825   (267) 303-3796      walt.donovan@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 33
John Rush  
709 16th Ave, 2nd Fl.Prospect ParkPA  19076
(610) 357-3085         johnrush1943@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 34
Michael E. Ciampoli  Jennifer
12106 Elmore TerracePhiladelphiaPA  19154
(215) 605-2857   (215) 637-1972      mikeciampoli@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 35
Dan McPeak  
24 Lawton Rd.East NorristownPA  19041
(215) 763-0816   (267) 250-8510      dmcp2939@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 36
Thomas J Rochowicz, Sr.  Bonnie
923 N 26th St.Mount PennPA  19060-1415
(610) 779-2851   (484) 269-4601      trochowicz923@comcast.net