Select a Region      

East Region  

No Photo Available District 1
John M. DeFeo, Esq  Maryann
2429 S 13th St.PhiladelphiaPA  19148
(215) 463-2467   (267) 307-2266      jmdesq1@aol.com

No Photo Available District 2
Nicholas Marcantonio  Rose
1141 Layton Rd.PhiladelphiaPA  19115
(215) 464-0565   (267) 315-2096      nickpgk61@yahoo.com

No Photo Available District 3
John Bowan  
36 Shadetree Ln.LevittownPA  19055
(215) 384-3179         johnnybpgk@hotmail.com

No Photo Available District 4
Michael Baratucci  
3428 Aubrey Ave.PhiladelphiaPA  19114
(215) 613-8258         m.baratucci@aol.com

No Photo Available District 5
Rocco N. Santoro, Jr. PFN  Catherine
606 Meadow Ln.OrelandPA  19075-2234
(215) 885-2796         rnsantoro@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 6
Wiley L. Redding  Lally
616 E Vernon Rd.PhiladelphiaPA  19119-3815
(610) 733-0370         wlredding21@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 7
Oleg Berezovski  Nataly
4148 Joshua Rd.LaFayette HillPA  19444-1213
(215) 300-7114         oley_b@yahoo.com

No Photo Available District 8
Clinton A. Snyder  Jerilyn
1004 Burke St.RockledgePA  19046
(267) 287-6182   (267) 287-6182      snytide@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 9
Arthur Calvo Jr. PGK  
11707 Brandon Rd., Apt BPhiladelphiaPA  19154
(215) 290-2449         csrwfas@aol.com

No Photo Available District 10
James E. Berna  Kim
823 Washington Ave.CroydonPA  19021
(215) 788-7004   (215) 280-4233      buoyz3@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 11
David R. Maginnis PGK FN  
40 Lenape Dr.SellersvillePA  18960
(267) 354-1286   (215) 872-2112      dmaginnis.kofc@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 12
Raymond J. McLaughlin  Donna
521 Anne St.Huntingdon ValleyPA  19006-6218
(215) 512-1729         rayjmclaughlin@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 13
Edward Zaleski  Kathleen
710 Lawson Ave.HavertownPA  19803
(610) 853-9396   (610) 368-5506      ezaleski1@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 14
Thomas Begley  Louise
249 N Norwinden DrSpringfieldPA  19064-1936
(610) 864-4832   (610) 543-1527      tmbegley61@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 15
D Joseph Caromano FST  Louise
1906 Robinson Ave.HavertownPA  19083-1930
(610) 449-4778         joecaromano@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 16
Stephen Beltle  Betsy
255 Melvin Ave. SMorrisvillePA  19067
(215) 962-9143         s.beltle@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 17
Daniel Donovan PGK  Mary
11214 Jeanes St.PhiladelphiaPA  19116
(215) 292-2365   (215) 677-0355      donodan3@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 18
Thomas Stefan  
140 E 6th St.MediaPA  19063
(610) 368-1017         thomas.stefan3@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 19
Gordon A. Jefferes  Carol
207 Walnut Hill Rd. D-24West ChesterPA  19382
(610) 692-6834   (484) 678-5136      gjefferes@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 20
Walter E. Donovan, Jr.  Debbie
1160 Davisville Rd.WarminsterPA  18974-2452
(215) 396-6825   (267) 303-3796      walt.donovan@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 21
Carlos Medina  Jeannette
120 Walnut St.King of PrussiaPA  19406
(610) 279-4742   (210) 725-9502      carlos@medinapps.com

No Photo Available District 22
John Gilmore  Theresa
1020 Lake LnPennsburgPA  18073-1610
(267) 252-3407         kofcddjag@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 23
Benjamin Linowski  
4937 Chester Creek Rd.BrookhavenPA  19015
(610) 324-2545         blinowskijr@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 24
Joseph Sincavage  Margaret
803 William Thomas DriveKennettPA  19348-1351
(610) 347-2727   (484) 886-7183      joesin@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 25
Michael J. Kish FSA  Colleen
53 Wagner Ln.CoatesvillePA  19320
(484) 678-0530         michaelkish1220@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 26
Michael R. DeLucia, Sr.  Anne
16 Wynmere Dr.HorshamPA  19044-1113
(215) 646-1046   (267) 566-7545      mikedelucia@msn.com

No Photo Available District 27
Timothy Bungay  
149 Avondale Rd.NorristownPA  19403-2951
(610) 308-3720         castletim@msn.com

No Photo Available District 28
Ronald J. Keating PGK  Kathleen
226 Hawthorne Ct NWyomissingPA  19610-1064
(610) 796-7588   (610) 223-5386      kofc8726ron@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 29
Mike Sharer  
516 S Park Rd.WyomissingPA  19610
(610) 939-0480   (610) 780-2598      msharer@duryeatech.com

No Photo Available District 30
Michael Dougherty PGK  
45 N Chapman Rd.DoylestownPA  18901
(267) 614-8719         mcmdougher@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 31
Henry R. Terroni FSS  Patricia
85 1st Ave.BroomallPA  19008-2405
(610) 356-5768   (610) 717-7554      rickterroni@comcast.net

No Photo Available District 32
Jack J. Cruice, Jr.  Nina
2215 Scottdale RdLansdownePA  19050-2328
(610) 626-5752   (610) 256-7600      jackcruice@comcast.net

No Photo Available District 33
John Rush  
709 16th Ave, 2nd Fl.Prospect ParkPA  19076
(610) 357-3085         johnrush1943@gmail.com

No Photo Available District 34
-- Vacant  
 
        

No Photo Available District 35
Dan McPeak  
24 Lawton Rd.East NorristownPA  19041
(215) 763-0816   (267) 250-8510      dmcp2939@verizon.net

No Photo Available District 36
John N. Cocco FDD  Diana
247 Gebhart School Rd.MohntonPA  19540-8730
(610) 856-5176   (610) 842-8426      jcdd29@gmail.com