Central East Region  

District 66

Daniel T. Beck Wilasinee
District Deputy
No Photo Available
3 Freedom Ave.
New FreedomPA  17349-9752

dantbeck@gmail.com
(717) 235-4604
(410) 545-8317

District 67

Bruce Kocsis, Jr. Jolan
District Deputy
No Photo Available
14 Flenner Trail
GettysburgPA  17325

bkocsisjr@gmail.com
(717) 642-9298
(717) 339-8646

District 68

Barry Housel Janet
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1962 Valley Road
SchellsburgPA  15559

barry_housel@hotmail.com
(814) 839-4987
(717) 676-0537

District 69

-- Vacant 
District Deputy
No Photo Available

 




District 70

Ronald R. Newsom 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
164 Wyndemere Dr.
JohnstownPA  15904

ron.newsom78@gmail.com
(814) 322-8745

District 71

-- Vacant 
District Deputy
No Photo Available

 




District 72

John S. George 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1370 Cardiff Rd.
Nanty GloPA  15943-1008

georgjsj@comcast.net
(814) 749-5064

District 73

-- Vacant 
District Deputy
No Photo Available

 




District 74

Melvin McConnell Ruthie
District Deputy
No Photo Available
529 E. Hudson Ave.
AltoonaPA  16603

melmac5@verizon.net
(814) 541-4410

District 75

George E. Kalwanaski Brenda
District Deputy
No Photo Available
971 Colonel Drake Hwy
AshvillePA  16613-8516

gkalwanaski@yahoo.com
(814) 946-3412
(814) 932-0216

District 76

Thomas J. Casey Jo Ann
District Deputy
No Photo Available
109 Red Haven Rd.
New CumberlandPA  17070

t.casey14@yahoo.com
(717) 212-2053
(630) 673-5009

District 77

Anthony Zumpetta, Ed.D Cathy
District Deputy
No Photo Available
P O Box 235 - 14047 Doe Run Road
CalvinPA  16622-0235

azumpetta@verizon.net
(814) 644-0693

District 78

Jeffrey A. Lupinacci 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
936 Fir St.
PalmyraPA  17078-2807

jeff_lup@comcast.net
(717) 469-4114

District 79

Robert Luckie Kathy
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1035 Clouser Hollow Rd.
New BloomfieldPA  17068-8608

bob.luckie@gmail.com
(717) 582-2962
(717) 722-8099

District 80

David L. Gill 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
93 Locust St.
Beach CreekPA  16822-6803

dlgill1046@reagan.com
(570) 862-3008
(814) 883-7696

District 81

Manuel A. Jimenez 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
PO Box 87
ChambersburgPA  17201

manuelajimenez71766@gmail.com
(717) 809-5324

District 82

Richard Reehling 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
111 Cory Ave.
LancasterPA  17601

psurhr@aol.com
(717) 569-8693
(727) 344-2551

District 83

Robert L. Boule Bonnie
District Deputy
No Photo Available
71 Oak Bottom Rd.
QuarryvillePA  17566-9110

robertlboule@hotmail.com
(717) 786-1816
(717) 629-9707

District 84

Joseph A.C. Plum Marie-Bernadette
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1005 Cider Ln.
LebanonPA  17046-9206

joeplum@comcast.net
(717) 927-7395

District 85

Robert P. Hawley 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2834 N 2nd St.
HarrisburgPA  17110-1206

colonelhawley@comcast.net
(717) 238-1287

District 86

James C. Markley 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
20 Pennway Dr
CarlislePA  17015

james.markley66@yahoo.com
(717) 386-5876

District 87

Llewellyn Pat Workinger 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
636 Bergman St.
YorkPA  17403-2839

patworkinger@earthlink.net
(717) 846-4410

District 88

Daniel J. Benny 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2809 Ionoff Rd.
HarrisburgPA  17110

drbennypi@comcast.net
(717) 238-1740
(717) 574-9273

District 89

Giuseppe Satiro 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
17 Pleasant Dr.
LancasterPA  17602

giuseppesatiro2@gmail.com
(717) 598-2224

District 90

Richard So 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
757 Mahantango Dr.
ChambersburgPA  17202

rs71004@gmail.com
(717) 709-1676

District 91

Thomas G. Ford Sharon
District Deputy
No Photo Available
26 Stone Hill Rd.
ConestogaPA  17516-9708

tgford1954@gmail.com
(717) 872-8204
(717) 471-9468