East Region  

District 1

John M. DeFeo, Esq Maryann
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2429 S 13th St.
PhiladelphiaPA  19148

jmdesq1@aol.com
(215) 463-2467
(267) 307-2266

District 2

Nicholas Marcantonio Rose
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1141 Layton Rd.
PhiladelphiaPA  19115

nickpgk61@yahoo.com
(215) 464-0565
(267) 315-2096

District 3

John Bowan 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
36 Shadetree Ln.
LevittownPA  19055

johnnybpgk@hotmail.com
(215) 384-3179

District 4

Michael Baratucci 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
3428 Aubrey Ave.
PhiladelphiaPA  19114

m.baratucci@aol.com
(215) 613-8258

District 5

Rocco N. Santoro, Jr. Catherine
District Deputy
No Photo Available
606 Meadow Ln.
OrelandPA  19075-2234

rnsantoro@verizon.net
(215) 885-2796

District 6

Wiley L. Redding Lally
District Deputy
No Photo Available
616 E Vernon Rd.
PhiladelphiaPA  19119-3815

wlredding21@gmail.com
(610) 733-0370

District 7

Oleg Berezovski Nataly
District Deputy
No Photo Available
4148 Joshua Rd.
LaFayette HillPA  19444-1213

oley_b@yahoo.com
(215) 300-7114

District 8

Clinton A. Snyder Jerilyn
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1004 Burke St.
RockledgePA  19046

snytide@verizon.net
(267) 287-6182
(267) 287-6182

District 9

Arthur Calvo Jr. 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
11707 Brandon Rd., Apt B
PhiladelphiaPA  19154

csrwfas@aol.com
(215) 290-2449

District 10

James E. Berna Kim
District Deputy
No Photo Available
823 Washington Ave.
CroydonPA  19021

buoyz3@verizon.net
(215) 788-7004
(215) 280-4233

District 11

David R. Maginnis 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
40 Lenape Dr.
SellersvillePA  18960

dmaginnis.kofc@gmail.com
(267) 354-1286
(215) 872-2112

District 12

Raymond J. McLaughlin Donna
District Deputy
No Photo Available
521 Anne St.
Huntingdon ValleyPA  19006-6218

rayjmclaughlin@gmail.com
(215) 512-1729

District 13

Edward Zaleski Kathleen
District Deputy
No Photo Available
710 Lawson Ave.
HavertownPA  19803

ezaleski1@verizon.net
(610) 853-9396
(610) 368-5506

District 14

Thomas Begley Louise
District Deputy
No Photo Available
249 N Norwinden Dr
SpringfieldPA  19064-1936

tmbegley61@gmail.com
(610) 864-4832
(610) 543-1527

District 15

D Joseph Caromano Louise
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1906 Robinson Ave.
HavertownPA  19083-1930

joecaromano@verizon.net
(610) 449-4778

District 16

Stephen Beltle Betsy
District Deputy
No Photo Available
255 Melvin Ave. S
MorrisvillePA  19067

s.beltle@verizon.net
(215) 962-9143

District 17

Daniel Donovan Mary
District Deputy
No Photo Available
11214 Jeanes St.
PhiladelphiaPA  19116

donodan3@gmail.com
(215) 292-2365
(215) 677-0355

District 18

Thomas Stefan 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
140 E 6th St.
MediaPA  19063

thomas.stefan3@verizon.net
(610) 368-1017

District 19

Gordon A. Jefferes Carol
District Deputy
No Photo Available
207 Walnut Hill Rd. D-24
West ChesterPA  19382

gjefferes@verizon.net
(610) 692-6834
(484) 678-5136

District 20

Walter E. Donovan, Jr. Debbie
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1160 Davisville Rd.
WarminsterPA  18974-2452

walt.donovan@verizon.net
(215) 396-6825
(267) 303-3796

District 21

Carlos Medina Jeannette
District Deputy
No Photo Available
120 Walnut St.
King of PrussiaPA  19406

carlos@medinapps.com
(610) 279-4742
(210) 725-9502

District 22

John Gilmore Theresa
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1020 Lake Ln
PennsburgPA  18073-1610

kofcddjag@gmail.com
(267) 252-3407

District 23

Benjamin Linowski 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
4937 Chester Creek Rd.
BrookhavenPA  19015

blinowskijr@gmail.com
(610) 324-2545

District 24

Joseph Sincavage Margaret
District Deputy
No Photo Available
803 William Thomas Drive
KennettPA  19348-1351

joesin@verizon.net
(610) 347-2727
(484) 886-7183

District 25

Michael J. Kish Colleen
District Deputy
No Photo Available
53 Wagner Ln.
CoatesvillePA  19320

michaelkish1220@gmail.com
(484) 678-0530

District 26

Michael R. DeLucia, Sr. Anne
District Deputy
No Photo Available
16 Wynmere Dr.
HorshamPA  19044-1113

mikedelucia@msn.com
(215) 646-1046
(267) 566-7545

District 27

Timothy Bungay 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
149 Avondale Rd.
NorristownPA  19403-2951

castletim@msn.com
(610) 308-3720

District 28

Ronald J. Keating Kathleen
District Deputy
No Photo Available
226 Hawthorne Ct N
WyomissingPA  19610-1064

kofc8726ron@gmail.com
(610) 796-7588
(610) 223-5386

District 29

Mike Sharer 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
516 S Park Rd.
WyomissingPA  19610

msharer@duryeatech.com
(610) 939-0480
(610) 780-2598

District 30

Michael Dougherty 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
45 N Chapman Rd.
DoylestownPA  18901

mcmdougher@verizon.net
(267) 614-8719

District 31

Henry R. Terroni Patricia
District Deputy
No Photo Available
85 1st Ave.
BroomallPA  19008-2405

rickterroni@comcast.net
(610) 356-5768
(610) 717-7554

District 32

Jack J. Cruice, Jr. Nina
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2215 Scottdale Rd
LansdownePA  19050-2328

jackcruice@comcast.net
(610) 626-5752
(610) 256-7600

District 33

John Rush 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
709 16th Ave, 2nd Fl.
Prospect ParkPA  19076

johnrush1943@gmail.com
(610) 357-3085

District 34

-- Vacant 
District Deputy
No Photo Available

 




District 35

Dan McPeak 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
24 Lawton Rd.
East NorristownPA  19041

dmcp2939@verizon.net
(215) 763-0816
(267) 250-8510

District 36

John N. Cocco Diana
District Deputy
No Photo Available
247 Gebhart School Rd.
MohntonPA  19540-8730

jcdd29@gmail.com
(610) 856-5176
(610) 842-8426