North East Region  

District 37

Raymond Ardanuy Donna
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1456 Hemlock Farms
Lords ValleyPA  18428

snowmn2@hotmail.com
(570) 257-0310
(631) 235-9589

District 38

Edward Sparkowski Marianne
District Deputy
No Photo Available
53 The Hideout - 867 Deerfield Road
Lake ArielPA  18436-9766

firefly417@verizon.net
(570) 698-7182
(570) 955-9878

District 39

Robert M. Haggerty Janet
District Deputy
No Photo Available
100 Valley St. Apt 11
New PhiladelphiaPA  17959

oneshamrock@ptd.net
(570) 668-4658
(484) 379-6306

District 40

Ronald J. Whalen 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2146 Woodglen Rd.
PottsvillePA  17901-1316

whalenrj@comcast.net
(570) 294-6337

District 41

-- Vacant 
District Deputy
No Photo Available

 




District 42

Albert P. Donadi Nancy
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1011 E Main St.
WeatherlyPA  18255-1248

albertdonadi@yahoo.com
(570) 427-4664

District 43

Carlos Nunez Adel
District Deputy
No Photo Available
999 N Laurel St.
HazletonPA  18201-1945

cnunezt@gmail.com
(570) 245-7361
(570) 497-6898

District 44

Jason A. Kowalski Kindra
District Deputy
No Photo Available
24 Cemetery Rd .
WapwallopenPA  18660

jka108@msn.com
(570) 239-8197

District 45

Joseph D. Hussey, III Danielle
District Deputy
No Photo Available
225 Delaware Ave.
West PittstonPA  18643

jhusseyiii@yahoo.com
(570) 807-1091

District 46

Matthew Owazany 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
708 E Main St.
NanticokePA  18634

mowazany@pa.gov
(570) 239-3475

District 47

Arthur L. Bobbouine Trish
District Deputy
No Photo Available
20 Mill St.
PittstonPA  18640-1944

arthur.bobbouine@comcast.net
(570) 760-7815

District 48

Joseph A. Pusateri 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1514 Holly Rd Apt 2
DunmorePA  18509

pusateri1514.2@comcast.net
(570) 231-0749

District 49

Brian C. Hallock Sarah
District Deputy
No Photo Available
813 N. Main Ave.
ScrantonPA  18504

districtdeputy@kofcknights.com
(570) 591-1375

District 50

Jeffrey Trunzo 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1548 State Route 502
Springbrook TownshipPA  18444

jltrunzo@verizon.net
(570) 842-6890
(570) 677-8004

District 51

Gerald Borosky 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
83 Chapman Lake Rd.
Scott TownshipPA  18447

gborosky@comcast.net
(570) 254-6569
(570) 241-2082

District 52

Joseph J. Parise Eileen
District Deputy
No Photo Available
23 Mudd Rd.
Clifford Twp. 

jopa1958@yahoo.com
(570) 267-0686
(570) 575-6817

District 53

Frank Socha 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
18 Oak St.
TowandaPA  18848-1448

fes701@yahoo.com
(570) 772-6524

District 54

Edward G. Teevan Michele
District Deputy
No Photo Available
24 West Ave.
Mt CarmelPA  17851-1304

egteevan@yahoo.com
(570) 339-3853
(860) 234-3876

District 55

Walter M. Gursky 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
85 Delwood Dr.
DanvillePA  17821

wgursky@ptd.net
(570) 284-4142
(570) 872-1413

District 56

Robert J. Mayshock Susan
District Deputy
No Photo Available
181 Plesant View Est.
TurbotvillePA  17772-8655

mayshock@windstream.net
(570) 649-5070
(570) 490-4028

District 57

Jerome P. Wood Nativa
District Deputy
No Photo Available
928 Acri Rd.
MechanicsburgPA  17050

pgk3915@aol.com
(717) 732-1303
(717) 385-6087

District 58

Joseph J. Bartello III 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
114 Chestnut St.
SunburyPA  17801

joeb880@gmail.com
(570) 259-7287

District 59

James H. Eckrich Patricia
District Deputy
No Photo Available
485 Kressman Rd.
EastonPA  18042

jeckrich@ymail.com
(610) 253-9712

District 60

Tony Zawadski Joan
District Deputy
No Photo Available
3125 Keystone St.
BethlehemPA  18020-5619

tonyzcabinets@aol.com
(610) 866-3677
(610) 216-0734

District 61

Daniel T. Driscoll Debra
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1039 Debbie Ln.
AllentownPA  18103

dtd17644@rcn.com
(610) 246-8751

District 62

James Hoffmann Darice
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1820 Pinewind Dr.
AlburtisPA  18011

jdh1@ptd.net
(610) 509-3042

District 63

Dennis M. Sullivan Jayne
District Deputy
No Photo Available
107 W Allen St.
NazarethPA  18064-1070

sulldm107@aol.com
(610) 746-3418
(484) 862-6433

District 64

George Vagelakos Maureen
District Deputy
No Photo Available
3292 Trafalgar Ave.
East StroudsburgPA  18302-8462

vagee4@ptd.net
(570) 223-8918
(917) 217-8517

District 65

William G. Jones Bernadette
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2110 Hampshire Dr.
TobyhannaPA  18466-8238

wgjones@ptd.net
(570) 839-2475
(570) 460-0678