West Region  

District 107

Stan A. Wojtunik Diane
District Deputy
No Photo Available
5054 Walton Rd.
FinleyvillePA  15332

stan_wojtunik@yahoo.com
(412) 384-7264

District 108

Timothy R. Richards Tiffany
District Deputy
No Photo Available
1403 Delaware Ave.
White OakPA  15131

timmy1825@aol.com
(412) 699-9199
(412) 465-5340

District 109

David A. Roessler II Clarissa
District Deputy
No Photo Available
510 E Chestnut St.
WashingtonPA  15301-3545

hungryfox2@yahoo.com
(724) 222-9255

District 110

Francis J. Kovscek 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
167 McChain Rd.
FinleyvillePA  15332-4112

f.kovsc@gmail.com
(724) 348-6537

District 111

Adrian J. Gordon Cheryl
District Deputy
No Photo Available
226 Hill St.
BentleyvillePA  15314-1410

adrgordon@yahoo.com
(724) 239-5742
(724) 570-5734

District 112

Eric P. Harris Donna
District Deputy
No Photo Available
151 Buckeye Rd
Mount PleasantPA  15666-2900

movieman27@hotmail.com
(724) 547-6782
(724) 689-2581

District 113

Ronald E. Sherer Linda
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2244 Robert St.
North HuntingdonPA  15642-2963

ronesher@comcast.net
(724) 864-5124
(724) 610-6350

District 114

Jeffrey Peterinelli Stephanie
District Deputy
No Photo Available
237 Painter Ave.
GreensburgPA  15601-3838

peteyfire8@aol.com
(724) 838-0869

District 115

Timothy D. Shields Theresa
District Deputy
No Photo Available
208 Connecticut Dr.
Lower BurrellPA  15068-3523

tshields12@comcast.net
(412) 480-7196
(724) 335-6354

District 116

George L. Clark, Jr. Rosenda
District Deputy
No Photo Available
3406 North Hills Rd.
MurrysvillePA  15668-1322

oct131960@yahoo.com
(724) 325-4220

District 117

Damian P. Luti 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
848 Donner Ave #206
MonessenPA  15062

dluti954@gmail.com
(724) 672-5380

District 118

Shaun Lally 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
427 Franklin St.
ButlerPA  16001

shaunlally@gmail.com
(412) 726-7387

District 119

Paul P. Foster Renee
District Deputy
No Photo Available
410 E Main St.
Evans CityPA  16033

paulfoster@zoominternet.net
(724) 612-1097

District 120

John W. Drzik, Jr. 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
491 Fairlane Blvd.
New GalileePA  16141

johndrzik@gmail.com
(724) 336-2065
(724) 480-5319

District 121

William J. Vedro, Jr. 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
934 Atlantic Ave.
MonacaPA  15061-2014

billyvedro@hotmail.com
(724) 777-1383

District 122

Richard Seman Joann
District Deputy
No Photo Available
2613 W Hardies Rd.
GibsoniaPA  15044-8359

rseman526@yahoo.com
(724) 443-0163
(724) 272-4005

District 123

Alton B. Wise Desiree
District Deputy
No Photo Available
334 W Riverview Dr.
PittsburghPA  15202-3414

a_b_wise@comcast.net
(412) 734-1626

District 124

Frank S. Riegler 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
301 W Fern Dr.
GibsoniaPA  15044

fsriegler@gmail.com
(724) 312-5346

District 125

Andrew C. Smith Molly
District Deputy
No Photo Available
165 Dinwiddie Dr.
New KensingtonPA  15068-9310

labels@pakofc.us sweeps@pakofc.us
(412) 793-1460

District 126

Peter Bobich, Jr. 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
213 College Park Dr.
MonroevillePA  15146-1538

petebobich@yahoo.com
(724) 733-0515
(412) 378-3234

District 127

Gary L. Williard Barbara
District Deputy
No Photo Available
54 Florence Dr.
PittsburghPA  15220-2012

gwilliard@earthlink.net
(412) 279-0472
(412) 491-1572

District 129

James Rebel 
District Deputy
No Photo Available
153 Sunridge Dr.
PittsburghPA  15234

jrebel1979@verizon.net
(412) 831-0652